2022-08-08

吉兰丹联

吉兰丹联

马来西亚甲

直播中

丁加奴B队

丁加奴B队

实皆联

实皆联

缅甸甲

直播中

苗瓦迪

苗瓦迪

庆南FC

庆南FC

韩K2联

直播中

安阳FC

安阳FC

全南天龙

全南天龙

韩K2联

直播中

富川FC

富川FC

淄博蹴鞠

淄博蹴鞠

中甲

19:30

青岛海牛

青岛海牛

彼德堡U23

彼德堡U23

英乙U23

21:00

女王公园巡游者U23

女王公园巡游者U23

舒拉克

舒拉克

亚美尼亚超

21:30

乌拉尔图

乌拉尔图

科尔多瓦中央队

科尔多瓦中央队

阿甲

22:00

防卫者

防卫者

索非亚塞普特姆里

索非亚塞普特姆里

保甲

23:00

索菲亚火车头

索菲亚火车头

赫曼施塔特

赫曼施塔特

罗马尼亚甲

23:00

沃伦塔里

沃伦塔里

拉赫蒂

拉赫蒂

芬兰超

23:00

HIFK

HIFK

祖玛拿斯巴达克

祖玛拿斯巴达克

拉脱维亚超

23:00

陶格夫匹尔斯

陶格夫匹尔斯

热那亚

热那亚

意杯

23:45

贝内文托

贝内文托

2022-08-09

摩德纳

摩德纳

意杯

00:00

森索罗

森索罗

伊斯坦布尔

伊斯坦布尔

土超

00:15

卡斯帕萨

卡斯帕萨

赫根

赫根

瑞典超

01:00

赫尔辛堡

赫尔辛堡

华保斯

华保斯

瑞典超

01:00

IFK哥德堡

IFK哥德堡

锡尔克堡

锡尔克堡

丹麦超

01:00

阿尔堡

阿尔堡

西布罗姆维奇

西布罗姆维奇

英冠

03:00

沃特福德

沃特福德

基维森特

基维森特

葡超

03:10

费雷拉

费雷拉

博洛尼亚

博洛尼亚

意杯

03:15

科森扎

科森扎

科里蒂巴

科里蒂巴

巴西甲

07:00

桑托斯

桑托斯

堤格雷竞技

堤格雷竞技

阿甲

07:00

罗萨里奥中央

罗萨里奥中央

华雷斯女足

华雷斯女足

墨女超

08:00

桑托斯阿特拉斯女足

桑托斯阿特拉斯女足

瓜拉塞奥

瓜拉塞奥

厄瓜多尔甲

08:00

十月九

十月九

莱昂女足

莱昂女足

墨女超

08:00

墨西哥美洲女足

墨西哥美洲女足

达拉斯飞马

达拉斯飞马

WNBA

08:00

纽约自由人

纽约自由人

亚特兰大

亚特兰大

阿乙

08:10

查卡里塔青年

查卡里塔青年

蒂华纳女足

蒂华纳女足

墨女超

10:00

帕丘卡女足

帕丘卡女足

石家庄功夫

石家庄功夫

中甲

16:00

江西北大门

江西北大门

南京城市

南京城市

中甲

16:00

北京北体大

北京北体大

四川九牛

四川九牛

中甲

16:00

广西平果哈嘹

广西平果哈嘹

伊斯顿沙伯

伊斯顿沙伯

澳昆超

17:30

黄金海岸联

黄金海岸联

马卡萨

马卡萨

亚协杯

19:00

吉达州

吉达州

黑龙江冰城

黑龙江冰城

中甲

19:30

北京理工

北京理工

八打灵再也城

八打灵再也城

马来西亚甲

20:00

彭亨

彭亨

沙巴

沙巴

马来甲

20:15

砂拉越联

砂拉越联

森美兰

森美兰

马来西亚甲

21:00

槟城

槟城

乌姆沙拉尔

乌姆沙拉尔

卡塔尔联

22:30

阿尔萨德

阿尔萨德

2022-08-10

格兹拉联

格兹拉联

欧协杯

00:00

沃尔夫斯贝格

沃尔夫斯贝格

萨基列斯

萨基列斯

欧冠资格赛

00:00

波杜基林特

波杜基林特

皮尔森

皮尔森

欧冠资格赛

01:00

谢里夫

谢里夫

叶里温凤凰

叶里温凤凰

欧冠资格赛

01:00

贝尔格莱德红星

贝尔格莱德红星

米迪兰特

米迪兰特

欧冠资格赛

01:45

本菲卡

本菲卡

萨格勒布戴拿模

萨格勒布戴拿模

欧冠资格赛

02:00

卢多格德斯

卢多格德斯

格拉兹风暴

格拉兹风暴

欧冠资格赛

02:30

基辅迪那摩

基辅迪那摩

PSV埃因霍温

PSV埃因霍温

欧冠资格赛

02:30

摩纳哥

摩纳哥

斯库皮

斯库皮

欧联杯

03:00

沙姆洛克

沙姆洛克

芝加哥天空

芝加哥天空

WNBA

08:00

西雅图风暴

西雅图风暴

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

解放者杯

08:00

科林蒂安

科林蒂安

洛杉矶火花

洛杉矶火花

WNBA

10:00

康涅狄克太阳

康涅狄克太阳

拉斯维加斯王牌

拉斯维加斯王牌

WNBA

10:00

亚特兰大美梦

亚特兰大美梦

陕西长安竞技

陕西长安竞技

中甲

15:00

青岛青春岛

青岛青春岛

昆山队

昆山队

中甲

16:00

辽宁沈阳城市

辽宁沈阳城市

吉兰丹

吉兰丹

马来西亚甲

17:00

帕拉克

帕拉克

浦和红钻

浦和红钻

日本联赛杯

18:00

名古屋鲸八

名古屋鲸八

福冈黄蜂

福冈黄蜂

日本联赛杯

18:00

神户胜利船

神户胜利船

横滨水手

横滨水手

日本联赛杯

18:00

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

日本联赛杯

18:00

大阪樱花

大阪樱花

玛拉工艺大学

玛拉工艺大学

马来西亚甲

21:00

帕拉克

帕拉克